Mijn gegevens
Email:

Wachtwoord:

Automatisch Inloggen

Zondag 22 Oktober
14:40 OVC'26 1 SV Reeshof 1
12:30 TSVV Merlijn 2 OVC'26 4
11:00 VOAB 8 OVC'26 6
10:00 OVC'26 7 Were Di 9
10:00 Were Di 6 OVC'26 11
10:00 SC 't Zand VR3 OVC'26 VR1
09:45 OVC'26 9 VCB 3
Zaterdag 21 Oktober
14:45 OVC'26 2 SV BLC 3
14:45 OVC'26 3 Zwaluw VFC 3
14:45 OVC'26 JO17-1 Audacia JO17-1
12:00 ZIGO JO15-2 OVC'26 JO15-1
12:00 VOAB JO13-6 OVC'26 JO13-2
10:15 VOAB JO9-2 OVC'26 JO9-1
10:00 JEKA G1G OVC'26 G1G
09:00 RKDVC JO11-5 OVC'26 JO11-3
Maandag 16 Oktober
19:00 OVC'26 G3 SVG G2
Zondag 15 Oktober
14:30 OVC'26 1 Chaam 1
13:00 Nemelaer 5 OVC'26 9
12:00 OVC'26 3 Zwaluw VFC 3
12:00 OVC'26 6 GSBW 8
12:00 OVC'26 8 SVG 7
12:00 SC 't Zand VR4 OVC'26 VR1
10:30 FC Drunen 5 OVC'26 5
10:00 SC 't Zand 3 OVC'26 2
10:00 Riel 3 OVC'26 4
10:00 SC 't Zand 5 OVC'26 10
09:45 OVC'26 7 FC Tilburg 12
09:45 OVC'26 11 Blauw Wit'81 4
Zaterdag 14 Oktober
14:45 OVC'26 3 SV BLC 6
14:45 OVC'26 JO19-1 Viola JO19-2
14:30 Real Lunet 2 OVC'26 2
14:30 VOAB JO17-2 OVC'26 JO17-1
13:00 OVC'26 JO15-1 DBS JO15-2
13:00 OVC'26 JO15-3 Oirschot V. JO15-4
12:30 RKSV Heeze G1 OVC'26 G1G
12:00 ZIGO JO15-3 OVC'26 JO15-2
11:00 OVC'26 G2G Nevelo G1
11:00 OVC'26 G3 DVVC G1
11:00 OVC'26 JO13-1 Bladella JO13-2
11:00 OVC'26 JO13-3 Oirschot V. JO13-3
11:00 Sarto JO11-6 OVC'26 JO11-2
10:15 Jong Brabant JO13-3 OVC'26 JO13-2
10:00 SVG JO9-1 OVC'26 JO9-4
09:45 TSV Gudok JO9-4 OVC'26 JO9-2
09:00 OVC'26 JO11-1 WSC JO11-1
09:00 OVC'26 JO11-3 Jong Brabant JO11-5
09:00 FC Tilburg JO11-5 OVC'26 JO11-4
09:00 OVC'26 JO9-3 SV Reeshof JO9-5
Zondag 08 Oktober
14:30 TSV Gudok 1 OVC'26 1
14:30 OVC'26 4 FC Tilburg 4
14:30 TSVV Merlijn 3 OVC'26 8
12:00 OVC'26 2 Gilze 3
12:00 Audacia 2 OVC'26 3
12:00 OVC'26 5 TSV Gudok 5
12:00 OVC'26 VR1 Gloria UC VR1
11:00 VOAB 8 OVC'26 6
10:00 Were Di 9 OVC'26 7 Uitgesteld
10:00 Uno Animo 6 OVC'26 11
09:45 OVC'26 9 Were Di 7
09:45 OVC'26 10 Uno Animo 7
Zaterdag 07 Oktober
14:45 OVC'26 2 SV BLC 3
14:45 OVC'26 JO17-1 Chaam JO17-1
14:30 TGG 3 OVC'26 3
13:00 RKDVC G1G OVC'26 G2G
13:00 ST Viola/Gilze G1 OVC'26 G3
13:00 GSBW JO19-3 OVC'26 JO19-1
13:00 OVC'26 JO15-2 Gilze JO15-2
13:00 Beerse Boys JO15-2 OVC'26 JO15-3
13:00 OVC'26 JO13-2 DESK JO13-3
12:00 RKVVO JO15-2 OVC'26 JO15-1
11:45 OVC'26 JO9-2 VOAB JO9-6
10:45 OVC'26 JO11-4 SBC JO11-9
10:15 Were Di JO11-4 OVC'26 JO11-3
10:15 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-8 OVC'26 JO9-1
09:45 Rijen JO9-6 OVC'26 JO9-3
09:00 Hilvaria JO13-4 OVC'26 JO13-3
09:00 Jong Brabant JO11-1 OVC'26 JO11-1
09:00 OVC'26 JO11-2 Were Di JO11-3
09:00 OVC'26 JO9-4 Riel JO9-3
08:45 Sarto JO13-2 OVC'26 JO13-1